ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14974079
nr 1497 4079
Aarno Ahtaja
(1898-1978), Finland
Aarno Ahtaja (1898-1978), Finland. Signed, dated 1962, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 49x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x56cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1962, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 49x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x56cm
Aarno Ahtaja, Finnish painter, born 1898, dead 1978.
SEK 100
Monday October 24 2022
at 20:30:24
21/10 14:36:29